<form id="xxzfr"></form>

      <span id="xxzfr"></span>

      <form id="xxzfr"></form>
      <address id="xxzfr"></address>

      <em id="xxzfr"><span id="xxzfr"><th id="xxzfr"></th></span></em>
      <address id="xxzfr"><listing id="xxzfr"><meter id="xxzfr"></meter></listing></address>

      <address id="xxzfr"><form id="xxzfr"><nobr id="xxzfr"></nobr></form></address>

      <address id="xxzfr"><form id="xxzfr"></form></address>

        Address:Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

        Mobile:86.136.1302.9766

        Fax:86.755.2717.7105

        Email:qinxilai@szyikexin.com

        Zip:518107

        Home > Products > MPO/MTO > MTP/MPO Standard Trunk Cables

        MTP/MPO Standard Trunk Cables

        24 FIBERS MTP-MTP FEMALE OM3 50/125ΜM MULTIMODE

        Product ID: YKX-001

        DESCRIPTION
        YKX this kind of MTP-MTP Patch cables terminated with USCONEC MTP connector with MT high performance ferrule, it used in Data Centre and big data transfering.

        Meets IEC Standard 61754-7& JIS C5982;
        Structured cabling per TIA-568-C.


        Parallel Optics

        - Optical Internetworking Forum (OIF) Compliant;
        - Infiniband Compliant.


        Infiniband

        - 10G Fiber Channel Compliant;
        - 40G and 100G IEEE 802.3;
        - QSFP.
        CONNECTOR
        TYPICAL INSERTION LOSS
        MAX. INSERTION LOSS
        RETURN LOSS
        Multimode MTP (Standard)
        ≤ 0.20 dB (All Fibers)
        ≤ 0.60 dB (Single Fiber)
        ≥ 20 dB
        Singlemode MTP (Standard)
        ≤ 0.25 dB (All Fibers)
        ≤ 0.75 dB (Single Fiber)
        ≥ 60 dB (8° Angle Polish)
        Multimode MTP (Elite)
        ≤ 0.10 dB (All Fibers)
        ≤ 0.35 dB (Single Fiber)
        ≥ 20 dB
        Singlemode MTP (Elite)
        ≤ 0.10 dB (All Fibers)
        ≤ 0.35 dB (Single Fiber)
        ≥ 60 dB (8° Angle Polish)
        Multimode ST / SC / FC / LC (PC)
        ≤ 0.20 dB
        ≤ 0.30 dB
        ≥ 25 dB
        Singlemode ST / SC / FC (UPC)
        ≤ 0.15 dB
        ≤ 0.30 dB
        ≥ 50 dB
        Singlemode LC (UPC)
        ≤ 0.15 dB
        ≤ 0.30 dB
        ≥ 55 dB
        Singlemode ST / SC / FC (APC)
        ≤ 0.15 dB
        ≤ 0.30 dB
        ≥ 65 dB
        Singlemode LC (APC)
        ≤ 0.15 dB
        ≤ 0.30 dB
        ≥ 65 dB

        The next article:1*2 PLC Splitter-Cassette
        展開
        网上彩票